Park Hamper Co Ltd, Birkenhead

1 Review
Park Hamper Co Ltd
Valley Road
CH41 7ED Birkenhead
Merseyside England
Phone:
0151 653 1700

Official Data

Official Name
PARK GROUP PLC
Reg. office address
VALLEY RD, CH41 7ED, BIRKENHEAD, Merseyside England
Company Number
01711939
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PARK FOOD GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
05 Apr 1983
Company Type
Public Limited Company

Description

Saving towards Christmas is really easy with Park Browse our online catalogue to see our great range of products, plus manage your account online and place your orders for hampers, gifts, drinks, toys, jewellery, collectables, gift vouchers, electrical items and all your Christmas decorations.


Keywords:
Business Advice, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Business Organisations, Gifts, Sweets, Credit Companies, Christmas Decorations, Christmas Hampers
Park Hamper Co Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

no agent

more than 6 months ago

i had a great christmas hamper through park but now my agent says she is finished how can i get a new agent local to me to give my new order to, my PO is TF16UD thanks
#realy good#never a problem
Write comment    Report abuse

Write a review for Park Hamper Co Ltd!

Do you know Park Hamper Co Ltd? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby stores

  1. 20 Chapel Street
    L3 9AG  Liverpool
  2. 1 Marsden Street
    M2 1HW  Manchester
  3. The Pavilions, Bridgwater Road
    BS99 7NH  Bristol
  4. 131 Finsbury Pavement
    EC2A 1NT  London
  5. 125 Old Broad Street
    EC2N 1AR  London